Elisée Maclet (1881-1962)
Le Moulin de la Galette
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite
Oil on canvas
Signed lower right
27 x 22 cm - 10 5/8 x 8 5/8 in.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.2408 USD on 2014-12-10.
Lot number