Paloma Varga Weisz: Untitled

VARGA WEISZ, PALOMA
1966 Mannheim
Title:
Untitled.
Date:
2003.
Technique:
Watercolour on thin card.
Measurement:
29.5 x 21cm.
Notation:
Signed and dated verso: Paloma Varga Weisz 2003.
Frame/Pedestal:
Framed.
Provenance:
- Collection Plum.
Explanations to the Catalogue
VARGA WEISZ, PALOMA
1966 Mannheim
Titel:
Ohne Titel.
Datierung:
2003.
Technik:
Aquarell auf leichtem Karton.
Maße:
29,5 x 21cm.
Bezeichnung:
Signiert und datiert verso: Paloma Varga Weisz 2003.
Rahmen/Sockel:
Rahmen.
Provenienz:
- Sammlung Plum.
Paloma Varga Weisz
Deutschland
Zeitgenössische Kunst
Unikate
2000er
Porträt
Papierarbeit
Aquarell
Mann
Erläuterungen zum Katalog