Franz von Zuelow, Vienna 1883 - 1963 Vienna, ST. NIKOLAUS
Franz von Zülow
Vienna 1883 - 1963 Vienna
ST. NIKOLAUS
Watercolour on paper
14.5 x 14 cm (with frame 31.5 x 30.5 cm)
Signed bottom left
Franz von Zülow
Wien 1883 – 1963 Wien
Hl. Nikolaus
Aquarell auf Papier
14,5 x 14 cm (mit Rahmen 31,5 x 30,5 cm)
Signiert u.l.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.141 USD on 2021-11-15.
Lot number