Van Cleef & Arpels, Rose de Noël, paire de clips d'oreilles or 750, les pétales en corail rose et les pistils sertis de diamants taille brillant, signés, numérotés B3002Z6, h. 3.2cm
Van Cleef & Arpels, Rose de Noël, 18K gold earrings set with pink coral and round brillant cut diamonds, signed, numbered B3002Z6, h. 3.2cm
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 CHF = 1.0581730642 USD on 2020-07-02.
Lot number