EUROPEAN COINS AND MEDALS FRANCE KÖNIGREICH 3. Republik, 1870-1940
EUROPEAN COINS AND MEDALS
FRANCE
KÖNIGREICH
3. Republik, 1870-1940. 100 Francs 1881 A, Paris. 29,03 g Feingold. Fb. 590; Gadoury 1137; Mazard 1771; Schl. 402. GOLD. Sehr schön-vorzüglich
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.0814 USD on 2023-12-05.
Lot number