BRACELET DIAMANTS, CHAUMET

BRACELET DIAMANTS, CHAUMET

Diamants ronds, or 18K (750), poinçon français, 16.0 cm, poids brut : 64.33 g, signé Chaumet, poinçon de maître Chaumet

DIAMOND BRACELET, CHAUMET

Circular-cut diamonds, 18K gold (750), French mark, 16.0 cm, gross weight: 64.33 g, signed Chaumet, maker\'s mark Chaumet