École VÉNITIENNE du milieu du XVIIIe siècle, entourage de Giuseppe ZAIS Paysages à la rivière animés de personnages Paire de toiles Restaurations anciennes 73 x 58 cm École VÉNITIENNE du milieu du XVIIIe siècle, entourage de Giuseppe ZAIS Paysages à la rivière animés de personnages Mid-18th century Venetian school, circle of Giuseppe Zais, Landscapes at the river with figures, Pair of canvasses 28 3/4 x 22 7/8 in. La paire :
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.078875 USD on 2020-04-24.
Lot number