émile-Othon FRIESZ (1879-1949) Trois baigneuses Huile sur toile. Signée en bas à droite. 50 x 61 cm
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.1787 USD on 2018-05-18.
Lot number