Pocket watch: rare Russian Navy split-seconds chronograph, Henry Moser ca. 1915

Pocket watch: rare Russian Navy split-seconds chronograph, Henry Moser ca. 1915: Ca. Ø52mm, approx. 105g, original nickel case No. 869, back marked Russian Navy, inside with case punch of Moser, dome also signed Henry Moser, also numbered 869, very fine precision lever movement, chronograph rattrapante, signed enamel dial in perfect condition, 30-minute counter, good condition, in working order. The watch comes with a military chatelaine with 2 Russian coins from 1916 and a bullet.
Taschenuhr: rarer Schleppzeigerchronograph der russischen Marine, Henry Moser, um 1915: Ca. Ø52mm, ca. 105g, originales Nickelgehäuse No. 869, rückseitig Kennzeichnung der russischen Marine, innen mit Gehäusepunze von Moser, Staubdeckel ebenfalls signiert Henry Moser, ebenfalls nummeriert 869, hochfeines Präzisionsankerwerk mit Chronograph-Rattrapante, signiertes Emaillezifferblatt in einwandfreiem Zustand, 30-Minuten-Zähler, guter Zustand, funktionstüchtig. Zur Uhr gehört eine militärische Chatelaine mit 2 russischen Münzen von 1916 und einer Gewehrpatrone.