EPP,RUDOLF (1834-1910) Maedchen mit Wiesenblumen
EPP,RUDOLF (1834-1910) "Mädchen mit Wiesenblumen" Öl auf Leinwand, signiert unten rechts, HxB: 93/63 cm. Rest. und doubliert, Rahmen, HxB: 108/78 cm. | EPP,RUDOLF (1834-1910) "Girl with meadow flowers". Oil on canvas, signed lower right, HxW: 93/63 cm. Rest. and doubled, frame, HxW: 108/78 cm.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.0614 USD on 2023-03-03.
Lot number