NGUYEN ANH (1914-2000)
LE REPAS
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite.
OIL ON CANVAS BY NGUYEN ANH SIGND LOWER RIGHT.
DIM. 50 X 65 CM (19 11/16 X 25 9/16 IN.)
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.144525 USD on 2022-02-04.
Lot number