Piero Manzoni (Soncino 1933 - Milano 1963) "Untitled" 1959 velvet paper cm 22.5x17.5 Signed and dated 59 lower right (From C. Laszlo, "La Lune en Rodage 1", Basel, Editions Panderma, 1960) IT "Senza titolo" 1959 carta vellutata cm 22,5x17,5 Firmata e datata 59 in basso a destra Da C. Laszlo "La Lune en Rodage 1" Basilea, Editions Panderma, 1960
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.22215 USD on 2021-05-26.
Lot number