Marco Ricci, Belluno 1676 - 1730 Venice, attributed, Capriccio

Marco Ricci
Belluno 1676 - 1730 Venice, attributed
“Capriccio”
Oil on canvas, relined
70 x 100 cm
Marco Ricci
Belluno 1676 – 1730 Venedig, zugeschrieben
“Capriccio”
Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert
70 x 100 cm