Michelangelo Pistoletto (né en 1933) Fratalli - 1999/2000 Acrylique sur miroir Signé, titré et daté "1999/2000" au crayon au verso 53,5 × 73 cm Un certificat d'authenticité sera remis à l'acheteur
Michelangelo Pistoletto (born 1933) Fratalli - 1999/2000 Acrylic on mirror Signed, titled and dated '1999/2000' in pencil on the reverse 53,5 × 73 cm The buyer will be provided with an authenticity certificate