Robert Schleich - Country road with cart and couple with dog
Robert Schleich
1845 München - 1934 ebenda
Country road with cart and couple with dog
Signed lower right. Oil auf cardboard. 6.2 x 11.5 cm. Minor damage. Minor damage to frame (24.5 x 29.5 cm).
Robert Schleich
1845 München - 1934 ebenda
Landstraße mit Fuhrwerk und Paar mit Hund
R. u. signiert. Öl auf Karton. 6,2 x 11,5 cm. Min. besch. Rahmen min. besch. (24,5 x 29,5 cm).
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.077975 USD on 2023-12-06.
Lot number