Boeckl, Herbert: Landschaft mit zwei Figuren
Boeckl, Herbert Landscape with two figures (Klagenfurt 1894-1966 Vienna) Oil on canvas. Signed and dated (lower right). ''1964''. 55 x 46 cm.
Boeckl, Herbert Landschaft mit zwei Figuren (Klagenfurt 1894-1966 Wien) Öl/Lwd. Rechts unten sign. und dat. "1964". 55 x 46 cm.
Malerei Österreich, österreichische Moderne, österreichischer Künstler
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.0922 USD on 2023-11-24.
Lot number