BULGARI Ring B.zero1,

BULGARI Ring "B.zero1", WG 18K, RW: 53, Breite ca. 10 mm, NP: 3.700 €, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, nummeriert "HA41C8".
| BULGARI ring "B.zero1", 18K WG, ring size 53, W: ca. 10 mm, NP: 3,700 €, 21st century, minor signs of wear, numbered "HA41C8"