3-piece suitcase lot

3-piece suitcase lot comprised of: 1 x big NOBLESSE suitcase, 1 x NOBLESSE suitcase, 1 x small AIGNER suitcase, bordeaux big Noblesse suitcase inside with Noblesse Canvas, 2 straps, 1 inner pocket withzipper, 1 handle, 3 straps 1 of them with a snap lock, approx. 79 x 46 x 18 cm, Noblesse suitcase inside with Noblesse Canvas, straps and divider with compartment, 2 handles, 2 lockable snap locks, approx. 59 x 19 x 40 cm, Aigner suitcase with fawn canvas, straps and divider with compartment, 2 handles, 2 straps,1 outer pocket, lockable snap lock, key attached, approx. 44 x 16 x 32 cm, appliques and closures, brass respectively metal gilded,partly many signs of usage . German Description: 3-tlg. Konvolut Reisekoffer, best. aus: 1 xgroßer NOBLESSE Reisekoffer, 1 x NOBLESSE Reisekoffer, 1 x kleiner AIGNER Reisekoffer, bordeauxf. Leder, großer Noblesse Koffer innenmit Noblesse Canvas, 2 Kleidergurte, 1 Innentasche mit Reißverschluss, 1 Tragehenkel, 3 Riemen davon 1 mit Schnappverschluss, ca. 79 x 46 x 18 cm, Noblesse Koffer innen mit Noblesse Canvas, Kleidergurte und Trennboden mit Fach, 2 Tragehenkel, 2 Schnappverschlüsse abschließbar, ca. 59 x 19 x 40 cm, Aigner Reisekoffer mit beigef. Canvas, Spanngurte undTrennboden mit Fach, 2 Tragehenkel, 2 Riemen, 1 Außenfach , Schnappverschluss abschließbar, Schlüssel anbei, ca. 44 x 16 x 32 cm, Monturenund Verschlüsse, Messing bzw. Metall verg., z.T. stärkere Gebrauchsspuren