Heinz Stangl: Lying female

Heinz Stangl
Lying female
1972
oil on canvas; framed
90 x 70 cm
signed and dated on the lower left: Heinz Stangl 1972
Heinz Stangl
Liegende
1972
Öl auf Leinwand; gerahmt
90 x 70 cm
Signiert und datiert links unten: Heinz Stangl 1972
Sammlung Herwig Rehbock