EUROPEAN COINS AND MEDALS LIECHTENSTEIN FÜRSTENTUM Johann II.,
EUROPEAN COINS AND MEDALS
LIECHTENSTEIN
FÜRSTENTUM
Johann II., 1858-1929. Vereinstaler 1862 A. 18,51 g. Dav. 215; Kahnt 281; Thun 468. Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.0814 USD on 2023-12-05.
Lot number