POLEN Sigismund III. 1587-1632 Dreigröscher (Trojak) 1607 Krakau
POLEN
Sigismund III. 1587-1632 Dreigröscher (Trojak) 1607 Krakau Iger: K.07.2(R5) Äußerst selten! Rv. kl. Kratzer, gutes sehr schön/vorzüglich
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.073325 USD on 2023-05-25.
Lot number