EUROPEAN COINS AND MEDALS RUSSIA KAISERREICH Alexander II.,
EUROPEAN COINS AND MEDALS
RUSSIA
KAISERREICH
Alexander II., 1855-1881. 2 Markkaa 1874, Helsinki, für Finnland. 10,35 g. Bitkin 623. Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.132275 USD on 2022-02-22.
Lot number