DODICI MONETE IN ORO DI VARI STATI Au tot. gr. 68,00 BB/SPL TWELVE GOLD COINS OF DIFFERENT STATES VF/EF Au tot. gr. 68,00 (12)
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.118025 USD on 2019-05-28.
Lot number