EUROPEAN COINS AND MEDALS FRANCE KÖNIGREICH Charles V, 1364-1380
EUROPEAN COINS AND MEDALS
FRANCE
KÖNIGREICH
Charles V, 1364-1380. Franc à pied o. J. (1365). 3,76 g. Duplessy 360; Fb. 284. GOLD. Sehr schön-vorzüglich
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.091225 USD on 2023-06-23.
Lot number