Robert Rauschenberg (1925-2008), "Rookery Mounds - Night Tork". Lithograph in colours, 1979. Signed and numbered 46/50. 104 x 78.7 cm. Published by Gemini G.E.L., Los Angeles (with their blindstamps). "Rookery Mounds - Night Tork". Färglitografi, 1979. Signerad och numrerad 46/50. Bladstorlek 104 x 78,7 cm. Utgiven av Gemini G.E.L., Los Angeles (med deras blindstämpel).
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.2043 USD on 2021-04-20.
Lot number