Kalckreuth, Patrick v. (1892-1970) Breakers in the evening light, oil/canvas, b.r. sign., 60x90cm

Kalckreuth, Patrick v. (1892-1970) "Breakers in the evening light", oil/canvas, b.r. sign., 60x90cm (w.f. 74,5x103cm)
Kalckreuth, Patrick v. (1892-1970) "Brandung im Abendlicht", Öl/Leinwand, u.r. sign., 60x90cm (m.R. 74,5x103cm)