Insigne Freies Arabien.Badge Freies Arabien.

Insigne de manche des volontaires arabe dans la Heer. Fabrication Bevo, complet, jamais monte. A noter une legere usure et patine de la piece. Etat I . Sleeve badge of the Arab volunteers in the Heer. Made by Bevo, complete, never mounted. To note a light wear and patina of the part. Condition I . More pictures on aiolfi.com.