XVIIIEME SIECLE PAIRE DE PENDANTS D'OREILLES Ils sont de forme trianguaire en or rose 18K ciselé et repercé. Ils portent des pierres blanches imitation en sertissure. Poids brut : 7,83 gr. (système col de cygne). Dimensions : 4,4 x 2,2 cm. A XVIIIth century 18K pink gold and imitation stones pair of ear pendant. Gross weight : 7,83 gr. (pierced system) Dimensions : 4,4 x 2,2 cm.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.18805 USD on 2021-04-07.
Lot number