Vincent Manago (1880-1936) Rue à Sfax en Tunisie Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite et située au dos sur le châssis 55 x 38 cm Provenance : > Collection privée, Athènes Encadré/Framed
Street in Sfax, Tunisia
Oil on canvas signed lower right and situated on the reverse
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.0826 USD on 2020-04-03.
Lot number