Mangold, Robert. A Book of Silk Screen
Mangold, Robert.
A Book of Silk Screen Prints. Multiple Panel Paintings. 1973-1976.
Mit 9 (davon 1 signiert und datiert) Siebdrucken.
Exemplar: 229/300. 1977. Blattgröße: 30 x 69 cm. Original-Leporello eingelegt in Plastikschienen in Original-Karton.
Published in a first edition of 300 signed copies by Edition Domberger and Parasol Press S.A. Printed by Domberger KG Filderstadt West Germany. - Der letzte Siebdruck von Robert Mangold signiert und nummeriert. - Tadelloses und frisches Exemplar.
Mangold, Robert.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.00935 USD on 2022-11-10.
Lot number