Charmanter Bienen-Anhaenger
Charmanter Bienen-Anhänger Weißgold, gest. 750. Ausgefasst mit Smaragden und Brillanten, an feiner Gliederkette. Ges.-Gew. ca. 3,85 g.
Bee pendant set with emeralds and diamonds, in 18 k white gold, with necklace.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.070875 USD on 2023-09-08.
Lot number