Angelos Giallina (Greek, 1857-1939) Vue sur le Palais de Corfou signé 'Giallina' (en bas à gauche) aquarelle sur papier 39 x 70cm (15 3/8 x 27 9/16in). signed (lower left) watercolour on paper For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com