Georges BINET (1865-1949)...
Georges BINET (1865-1949)
Paris, le jardin des Tuileries animé
Huile sur panneau.
Signée en bas à gauche.
19 x 24 cm
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.088125 USD on 2020-02-26.
Lot number