Ruby-Diamond-Pearl-Set: Necklace, Ear Clip Ons and Ring

RUBY-DIAMOND-PEARL-SET: NECKLACE, EAR CLIP ONS AND RING.
Material:
750/-, 585/- white gold, with mark.
Total Weight:
ca. 49.0 g.
EU Ring Size:
48.
Measurement:
Length necklace 45.0 cm, ear clip ons Ø 2.2 cm.
Diamonds:
24 small brilliants Ø ca. 1.5 - 2.3 mm.
Gemstones:
23 round, faceted rubies Ø ca. 2.1 - 4.5 mm, 1 oval, faceted ruby ca. 0.7 ct.
Organic Matter:
2 cultivated pearls Ø ca. 6.5 mm.
Description:
Ring slightly bent.
Explanations to the Catalogue
RUBIN-DIAMANT-PERL-SET: COLLIER, OHRCLIPS UND RING.
Material:
750/-, 585/- Weißgold, Punze.
Gesamtgewicht:
ca. 49,0 g.
EU-RM:
48.
Maße:
Länge Collier 45,0 cm, Ohrclips Ø 2,2 cm.
Diamanten:
24 kleine Brillanten Ø ca. 1,5 - 2,3 mm.
Edelsteine:
23 runde, facettierte Rubine Ø ca. 2,1 - 4,5 mm, 1 ovaler, facettierter Rubin ca. 0,7 ct.
Org. Substanzen:
2 Zuchtperlen Ø ca. 6,5 mm.
Beschreibung:
Ring leicht verbogen.
Schmuck
Set
Weißgold
Rubin
Erläuterungen zum Katalog