Bruha Jaroslav 1889-1969 - AR medaile 1932 k 100.vyroci narozeni
Bruha Jaroslav 1889-1969 - AR medaile 1932 k 100.vyroci narozeni PhDr. Miroslava Tyrse, prumer 42 mm, 30g, naklad 5000 ks, patina, N IV.B (FDC - Stempelglanz)
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 CZK = 0.0436402516 USD on 2019-05-10.
Lot number