Guenther Uecker, geb. 1930, Grosser Praegedruck auf

Günther Uecker, geb. 1930, Großer Prägedruck auf Büttenkarton, unten rechts sign., dat. 1989, links unten num. 128/150, Blatt ca. 70x50 cm, R. ca. 103,5x83,5 cm
Günther Uecker, born 1930, large embossed print on handmade paper, signed lower right, dated 1989, numbered lower left. 128/150, sheet approx. 70x50 cm, frame approx. 103.5x83.5 cm