Peter Kogler: Untitled

Peter Kogler
Untitled
1984
mixed media on paper; framed
61.5 x 86 cm
signed and dated on the reverse: Peter Kogler 84
private property, Vienna
Peter Kogler
o.T.
1984
Mischtechnik auf Papier; gerahmt
61,5 x 86 cm
Rückseitig signiert und datiert: Peter Kogler 84
Privatbesitz, Wien