Charles Henry CONTENCIN (1898-1955). Les Sept Laux, Lac de la Motte. Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite. 45 x 64 cm.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.121425 USD on 2019-06-19.
Lot number