Vassilios Hatzis (Greek, 1870-1915) Navire dans les vagues signé en grec (en bas à droite) huile sur carton 20 x 31cm (7 7/8 x 12 3/16in). signed in Greek (lower right) oil on cardboard For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com