DEUTSCHLAND. Kaiserreich. Bremen, Hansestadt. 20 Mark 1906
DEUTSCHLAND. Kaiserreich. Bremen, Hansestadt.
20 Mark 1906 J, Hamburg. 7.95 g. J. 205. Fr. 3773. Randfehler / Edge flaw. Sehr schön / Very fine.
(~€ 1'190/USD 1'315)
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 CHF = 1.0417480532 USD on 2020-06-08.
Lot number