Halberd
Halberd
c. 1600
L. 260 cm
Deep forge mark. Mounting 19th century, signs of age.
Collection Freiherr von Ellmendorff, Burg Veynau
Helmbarte
Um 1600
L. 260 cm
Tiefe Schmiedemarke. Schäftung 19. Jh., Altersspuren.
Sammlung Freiherr von Ellmendorff, Burg Veynau
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.06955 USD on 2023-11-08.
Lot number