Peters, Anna

Peters, Anna
Mannheim 1843 - Stuttgart 1926
62 x 52 cm
Still life of flowers with phlox in a sphere vase. Oil/canvas/cardboard, signed lower left.
Southern German private collection.
Peters, Anna
62 x 52 cm
Blumenstilleben mit Phlox in einer kugeligen Vase. Öl/Lwd./Karton, unten links signiert.
Süddeutsche Privatsammlung.