A diamond bracelet with a flower-shaped clasp - Paris, 1960s

A diamond bracelet with a flower-shaped clasp
Paris, 1960s
''. 1 brilliant-cut diamond of approx. 1.30 ct., TCR (I), P1. 30 carré-cut diamonds, totalling approx. 12 ct., W-TCR (H-I), IF-VVS, 32 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling approx. 1.60 ct. W-TCR (H-I), IF-VS. Length approx. 16 cm. Ca. 35.3 g.
additional: original case
Diamantarmband mit blütenförmiger Schließe
Paris, 1960er Jahre
Platin, gestempelt, französischer Garantiestempel für Gegenstände aus Platin seit 1912. 1 Brillant von ca. 1,30 ct., TCR (I), P1. 30 Diamanten im Karreeschliff, zus. ca. 12 ct., W-TCR (H-I), IF-VVS, 32 Brillanten, zus. ca. 1,60 ct., W-TCR (H-I), IF-VS. L. ca. 16 cm. Ca. 35,3 g.
Dabei: Originaletui