THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE Erzherzog
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS
HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE
Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl, 1632-1662. Doppelter Reichstaler o. J. (1654), Hall. 57,24 g. Dav. 3363 A; M./T. 512. Hübsche Patina, winz. Kratzer, fast vorzüglich
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.072125 USD on 2023-02-07.
Lot number