Jaeger LeCoultre Atmos Classic Tischuhr mit To - Jaeger LeCoultre Atmos Classic table clock wit
Jaeger LeCoultre "Atmos Classic" Tischuhr mit Torsionspendel und Emaille Zifferblatt mit römischen Zahlen, in vergoldetem, allseitig verglastem Messing Gehäuse, Werknr. 206895, in Original Box, 22,5x17x12cm, Funktion ungeprüft (Keine Garantie auf Werk und Funktionalität)Jaeger LeCoultre "Atmos Classic" table clock with torsion pendulum and enamel dial with roman numerals, in gold plated brass case with glass on all sides, movement no. 206895, in original box, 22,5x17x12cm, function untested (no guarantee on movement and functionality)
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.21135 USD on 2021-05-07.
Lot number