A.R. Penck, Homer und die Folgen

Acrylic on canvas 100 x 120 cm. Framed. Signed 'ar. penck'.
With accompanying signed photo certificate of the artist.
Provenance
Private collection, North Rhine-Westphalia
Acryl auf Leinwand 100 x 120 cm. Gerahmt. Signiert 'ar. penck'.
Mit beiliegendem signierten Photozertifikat des Künstlers.
Provenienz
Privatsammlung, Nordrhein-Westfalen