Mandylion Russische Ikone mit Silberoklad, St. Petersburg 1890 Beschaumeister: unbekannt Meister:
Mandylion Russische Ikone mit Silberoklad, St. Petersburg 1890 Beschaumeister: unbekannt Meister: Michael Isakov (1889-1899) 36 x 31,3 cm Provenienz: Norddeutsche Privatsammlung *Mandylion, Russian icon with silveroklad, St. Petersburg 1890, Assay master: unknown, Master: Michael Isakov (1889-1899), 36 x 31,3 cm // Provenance: Private German Collection *Mandylion Russian icon with silveroklad, St. Petersburg 1890 Assay master: unknown Master: Michael Isakov (1889-1899) 36 x 31,3 cm Provenance: Private German Collection
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 CHF = 1.0088272383 USD on 2017-11-17.
Lot number