Willem den Ouden (1928-) River landscape number 5, signed and dated 83 l.l., board 50 x 60 cm.
Willem den Ouden (1928-)
River landscape number 5, signed and dated '83 l.l., board 50 x 60 cm.
Willem den Ouden (1928-)
Rivierlanschap nummer 5, gesigneerd en gedateerd '83 l.o., board 50 x 60 cm.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.090225 USD on 2023-06-26.
Lot number