Werner Berges*, 3 graphic prints, hand-colored

Werner Berges*, (1941 - 2017)
2013
3 works / prints. Hand colored, 2013. 20 x 28.5 cm. Each sheet numbered: 15/33, signed and dated: Werner Berges 2013. Framed behind glass with a passe-partout.
Werner Berges*, 3 Druckgraphiken, handcoloriert
Werner Berges*, (1941 - 2017)
2013
3 Arbeiten/ Druckgraphiken. Handkoloriert. 2013. 20 x 28,5 cm. Jedes Blatt nummeriert: 15/33, signiert und datiert: Werner Berges 2013. Mit Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt.