Smith, Kiki
Smith, Kiki
Nürnberg, geboren 1954
Blattgröße: 30 x 21 cm, o. R.
2 works: Bees and stars, 2005. Silkscreen print on wove paper. Both signed and dated.
Private collection, Baden-Württemberg.
Smith, Kiki
Nürnberg, geboren 1954
Blattgröße: 30 x 21 cm, o. R.
2 Bl.: Biene mit Sternen, 2005.Farbserigraphie auf Bütten. Beide in Bleistift unten mittig signiert und datiert.
Privatsammlung, Baden-Württemberg.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.132375 USD on 2022-02-23.
Lot number